Audio Plugin Deals, Price Drops & Plugin Price History
Compare prices. Track price history. Find the best plugin deals updated daily.
PLUGINDEALS.NET helps you find the best plugin deals, compare plugin prices across top resellers, and track plugin price history in one place. Discover the latest audio plugin deals, plugin discounts, VST plugin deals, and music software deals, updated daily with current offers on effects, virtual instruments, bundles, and other music production tools.
Today’s Top Plugin Deals & Price Drops
The home page shows the top rated Fresh Deals with 25% or more off, so you see the real hot deals today. Use the filters and the search field to find and compare all other prices.
- Click a store name to visit the product.
- Prices in green are the current lowest available.
- Record low prices carry a Record Low label.
Prices are in USD. Conversion, location and taxes may change your final price. Some links are affiliate links, and we may earn a small commission. Prices were correct when last checked and may differ when you click through.
-
Record Low87% off$19.00
$149.0087% off$19.00 Record Low+2 more stores
-
87% off$19.00
$149.0087% off$17.65+2 more stores
-
Record Low54% off$59.00
$129.0054% off$59.00 Record Low+5 more stores
-
Record Low76% off$46.00
$195.0076% off$46.00 Record Low+2 more stores
-
Record Low80% off
AIR Music Technology MPC Instrument Collection
AIR Music Technology
$99.00
$499.00Exceptional Price
$99.00$499.0080% off$99.00 Record Low+1 more store
-
70% off$59.00
$199.0070% off$40.00+4 more stores
-
Record Low41% off$29.00
$49.0041% off$29.00 Record Low -
56% off$83.00
$189.0056% off$66.00+5 more stores
-
Record Low95% off
Solid State Logic Solid State Logic SSL Fusion Bundle
Solid State Logic
$49.99
$999.50Exceptional Price
$49.99$999.5095% off$49.99 Record Low -
Record Low64% off$42.00
$118.0064% off$42.00 Record Low+3 more stores
-
Record Low51% off$46.00
$94.0051% off$46.00 Record Low -
76% off$23.40
$96.0076% off$21.90+2 more stores
-
71% off$29.00
$99.0071% off$28.35+3 more stores
-
Record Low45% off$24.40
$44.0045% off$24.40 Record Low+1 more store
-
90% off$10.00
$99.0090% off$8.90+2 more stores
-
69% off$15.00
$49.0069% off$14.66+2 more stores
-
Record Low53% off$8.30
$17.7053% off$8.30 Record Low+6 more stores
-
Record Low81% off$19.00
$99.0081% off$19.00 Record Low+2 more stores
-
37% off$206.00
$325.0037% off$199.00 -
Record Low45% off$24.40
$44.0045% off$24.40 Record Low+3 more stores
-
Record Low50% off$24.50
$49.0050% off$24.50 Record Low -
76% off$23.40
$96.0076% off$21.90+2 more stores
-
76% off$23.40
$96.0076% off$21.90+2 more stores
-
Record Low51% off
Air Music Tech Plugins Fabric Vintage Memorymoog – Vintage Synth Plugin Instrument
AIR Music Technology
$49.00
$99.00Exceptional Price
$49.00$99.0051% off$49.00 Record Low
Showing 1–24 of 429
Load MoreTop Developer Deals
- Native Instruments Fall Bundles - up to 88% off on limited time genre bundles. Expiry: November 12th
- Get 80% off UAD Sound City Studios Plugin by Universal Audio. The discounted price is $49. Expiry: October 31st
- Get 25% off FabFilter Essentials Bundle by FabFilter. The discounted price is $314. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 94% off Solid State Logic SSL Fusion Bundle by Solid State Logic. The discounted price is $49.99. Expiry: November 1st
- Get 70% off Decapitator by Soundtoys. The discounted price is $59. Expiry: October 20th
- Softube Weekly Deals - 53% off on Tube-Tech Complete Collection 2 plugin bundle. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 90% off TOTAL Guitar MAX by IK Multimedia. The discounted price is $99.99. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 30% off Uhbik 2 by u-he. The discounted price is $139. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 73% off UVI Drum Designer at Audio Deluxe. The discounted price is $39. Expiry: October 21st
- Get up to 81% off in the UJAM Beatmaker & Usynth Sale. Expiry: January 10th
- Get 58% off MSoundFactory by MeldaProduction. The discounted price is $135. Expiry: November 1st
- Get 46% off Transit 2 by Baby Audio. The discounted price is $69. Expiry: October 20th
- Get up to 71% off in the McDSP Early Black Friday Sale. Expiry: November 23rd
- Get up to 73% off in the United Plugins Expanse 3D Flash Sale. Expiry: October 26th
- Best Service Golden October Promo - get €/$50 off on orders of €/$300 or more with the code "GOLDEN50"; get €/$100 off on orders of €/$500 or more with the code "GOLDEN100". Expiry: October 27th
Ending Soon
- Get 25% off FabFilter Pro-L 2 by FabFilter. The discounted price is $149. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 25% off FabFilter Essentials Bundle by FabFilter. The discounted price is $314. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 25% off Pro-C 3 by FabFilter. The discounted price is $149. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 25% off FabFilter Pro-R 2 by FabFilter. The discounted price is $149. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 24% off FabFilter Timeless 3 by FabFilter. The discounted price is $112. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 50% off Komplete Select Electronic by Native Instruments. The discounted price is $49. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 50% off Komplete Select Beats by Native Instruments. The discounted price is $49. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 50% off Komplete Select Band by Native Instruments. The discounted price is $49. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 70% off Decapitator by Soundtoys. The discounted price is $59. Expiry: October 20th
- Softube Weekly Deals - 53% off on Tube-Tech Complete Collection 2 plugin bundle. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 90% off TOTAL Guitar MAX by IK Multimedia. The discounted price is $99.99. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 30% off Uhbik 2 by u-he. The discounted price is $139. Expiry: October 20th
- Get 73% off UVI Drum Designer at Audio Deluxe. The discounted price is $39. Expiry: October 21st
- Get 67% off UVI Prisma at Audio Deluxe. The discounted price is $49. Expiry: October 21st
- Acustica Audio Vintage Market Promo - up to 74% off on selected plugins. Expiry: October 21st
Some links are affiliate links and we may earn a commission if you make a purchase.