Bogren Digital Krimh Drums interface

Price History for Bogren Digital Krimh Drums

Bogren Digital

Best price today: $95.20 at Native Instruments, 14% above its typical $83.30. Lowest recorded: $52.10.

Best Price

$95.20 $119.00

−20%

Buy at Native Instruments
Price Alert

Email me when the price drops from full price. If it is on sale right now, I will wait for the next sale.

If you have unsubscribed from the Plugin Deals or Audio Plugin Guy mailing lists before, we cannot resubscribe you here. Use the mailing list page to rejoin.

We use your email only for your alerts, and the mailing list if you tick the box. Privacy Policy

Only Alert Me If (Optional)

Above Typical Price14% above typical

Lowest $52.10Typical $83.30List $149.00
On Sale
42% of the last year
Last on Sale
now
Lowest Recorded
$52.10 Gear4Music, Jun 2025

Prices checked

Prices are in USD. Conversion, location and taxes may change your final price. Some links are affiliate links, and we may earn a small commission. Prices were correct when last checked and may differ when you click through.

Prices by Store

StorePriceOff
Regular Price $119.00
Native Instruments $95.20 20%
Gear4Music $113.25
Best Service $119.00 20%
Plugin Boutique $119.00
AudioDeluxe $119.00
PluginFox $119.00
JRR Shop $119.00
FX Chain $119.00

Gear4Music price is shown without VAT. UK and EU buyers pay VAT at checkout.

Price History

Sale History and Lowest Price

When does Bogren Digital Krimh Drums go on sale?
Bogren Digital Krimh Drums went on sale 5 times in the last 12 months. A sale usually took the price 24% off, and the deepest took it 36% off. Sales started in November, January, May, July and September. A typical sale lasted about 28 days.
What is the lowest price recorded for Bogren Digital Krimh Drums?
The lowest price we have recorded for Bogren Digital Krimh Drums is $52.10 at Gear4Music, in June 2025.
Is Bogren Digital Krimh Drums on sale now?
Yes. The best price today is $95.20 at Native Instruments, 20% off.

From the prices we have tracked across stores since Dec 2022 (8 stores), last checked 19 Oct 2026. The typical price is what the cheapest store charged for most of the last 12 months. A sale is a price at least 10% below the store's own regular price, or below the typical price when the store shows none.

Bogren Digital Krimh Drums Black Friday Price

Previous Black Friday History
Black Friday WeekLowest PriceStorePrice HeldAgainst Lowest Tracked
2025 24 Nov to 3 Dec $53.70 Gear4Music 2 Nov to 9 Dec 2025 3% above the lowest
2024 25 Nov to 4 Dec $52.80 Gear4Music 20 Nov to 7 Dec 2024 1% above the lowest
2023 20 Nov to 29 Nov $59.00 Plugin Boutique 2 Nov to 16 Jan 2024 13% above the lowest

The lowest price we tracked in each Black Friday week, from the price history of the stores we check. The lowest ever tracked is $52.10. Stores added more recently have no earlier history.

Price Alert

Email me when the price drops from full price. If it is on sale right now, I will wait for the next sale.

If you have unsubscribed from the Plugin Deals or Audio Plugin Guy mailing lists before, we cannot resubscribe you here. Use the mailing list page to rejoin.

We use your email only for your alerts, and the mailing list if you tick the box. Privacy Policy

Only Alert Me If (Optional)